Attention!

Dear customers!

from 08.12.17 on Fridays from Ukraine and on Mondays from Germany the additional flight on a route Kiev-Dortmund-Kiev, through cities Cottbus, Berlin, Schwerin, Hamburg, Bremen, Osnabruck, Munster, Dortmund

Information
To avoid speculations, please order tickets only at the Shevchenko Company's official site.
В автобусах есть Wi-Fi

The Bus Schedule to Ukraine

Shevchenko Transportation company  regularly provides bus trips from Germany to Ukraine on popular routes such as Berlin - Lviv; Hamburg - Kiev; Berlin - Kiev. Book and buy a ticket Ukraine - Germany, you can right on our website. Our company has provided bus transportation for many years , and takes you from Germany to Ukraine on comfortable Neoplan and Setra buses. Our buses pass qualitative maintenance serviceare systematically to provide our passengers comfort and safety in the long journey. Departure from Germany to Kiev is carried out on weekdays and weekends (Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday). On the way across Germany bus stops in the following cities: Schwerin, Bremen, Osnabrück, Münster, Dortmund, Cottbus et al., in which you also can take the bus (see bus timetables). During the trip bus driver makes about ten short stops. Please note that the bus traffic on schedule depends on the time of passage of passengers customs control at the Germany border and at the entrance to Ukraine. This time can be different for each trip. Our company does its best to make our passengers arrive at their destination on time. Passengers who have at least once used the services of our company, confirm its reliability and punctuality.

Dortmund Kiev

Departure City Place of boarding
04:00 Dortmund Bus station
05:10 Munster Bus station
06:15 Osnabruck Bus station
08:00 Bremen bus station
10:00 Hamburg Bus station
11:30 Schwerin Petrol station Stolpe
14:00 Berlin Bus station
15:55 Cottbus Bus station
05:15 Lviv Bus station
08:15 Rivne Bus station
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus station
12:05 Kiev «Dachnaya» autostation
12:30 Kiev Central Railway station
* — Departure from Germany: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Bonn Kiev

Departure City Place of boarding
04:15 Bonn Railway station
04:55 Cologne Railway station
06:00 Dusseldorf Railway station
06:35 Duisburg Railway station
07:10 Essen Railway station
07:35 Bochum Railway station
08:10 Dortmund Railway station
09:30 Paderborn Railway station
11:00 Kassel Bus station
13:45 Erfurt Bus station
14:45 Jena Bus station
16:10 Leipzig Bus station
17:35 Dresden Bus station
08:15 Lviv Bus station
11:15 Rivne Bus station
13:45 Zhytomyr Bus station
15:30 Kiev «Dachnaya» autostation
16:00 Kiev Central Railway station
* — Departure from Germany: Wednesday, Saturday

Trier Kiev

Departure City Place of boarding
04:00 Trier Bus station
05:40 Koblenz Bus station
07:20 Frankfurt am Main Bus station
10:45 Kassel Bus station
13:30 Erfurt Bus station
14:15 Jena Bus station
15:30 Leipzig Bus station
17:00 Dresden Bus station
05:45 Lviv Bus station
09:10 Rivne Bus station
11:40 Zhytomyr Bus station
12:40 Kiev «Dachnaya» autostation
13:10 Kiev Central Railway station
* — Departure from Germany: Tuesday, Friday